4 bedroom Properties for sale in Shorouk City, page 25

607 properties
  • 7

    Townhouse

    22,570,000 EGP

    Town House Corner 247m for sale in Al Burouj

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    247 sqm

    91,376 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa 4BR ready to move / resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 4, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    67,307 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,940,000 EGP

    For sale Ivy residence island maadi view Elshorouk

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    168 sqm

    41,309 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    For sale Ivy residence island maadi view Elshorouk

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Ivy Residence, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    168 sqm

    41,369 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    13,285,000 EGP

    Town house 220 m for sale in compound Al Burouj

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    60,386 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    سبرنجز حسن علام فيلا رائعه للبيع بسعرمناسب للجادين

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Al Shorouk Springs, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    450 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Al Hayah Res El Shrouk With Private Pool

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Al Hayah Residence, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    650 sqm

    58,461 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Shorouk City
Community Insights
Shorouk City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...