4 bedroom Properties for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 17

5,577 properties
  • 25

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    LowestPrice 4Beds Ground Apt ReadyToMove Best View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    201 sqm

    63,184 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale with garden, RTM

    S signature logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    39,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,455,000 EGP

    Best Price Villa ForSale 4 Bedrooms Best View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    5

    255 sqm

    76,294 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    7,000,000 EGP

    Taj City-Lowest Duplex 208m With Special Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    33,653 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Villette Sky Condos garden

    SKEEP logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    287 sqm

    80,139 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Best Price 4Bedrooms Best View 238 m2 -ReadyToMove

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    4

    238 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    14,900,000 EGP

    Best Price FamilyHouse Garden 230m2 -Best Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    5

    202 sqm

    73,762 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    LargestBua 255m2 4Bedrooms PrimeLocation Eastown

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    74,509 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    26,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED TOWN HOUSE PRIME LOCATION GOOD PRIC

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    246 sqm

    107,723 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    SAPPHIRE LOWEST PRICE TOWN HOUSE MIDDLE CITY GATE

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    80,459 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa For Sale A prime Location Zed west

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    189,655 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    15,500,000 EGP

    I Villa For Sale In Mountain View Hyde Park

    KAMF logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    287 sqm

    54,006 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For Sale: Prime Apartment in Golden Square – Fifth

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    One Ninety Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villa 391 Meter For Sale In Mivida

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    391 sqm

    153,452 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    25,000,000 EGP

    OWN FINISHED LUXURIOUS DUPLEX WITH 0%DP ON10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    40,000,000 EGP

    OWN FINISHED LUXURIOUS VILLA WITH 0%DP ON10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    300 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    OWN FINISHED LUXURIOUS VILLA WITH 0%DP ON10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    9,340,260 EGP

    Prime Location Villa In Zed East View Landscape

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    253 sqm

    36,918 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    OWN VILLA WITH LOWEST PRICE FIRST ROW OVER 10YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    122,727 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment For Sale In Palm Hills

    4C Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    238 sqm

    52,521 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    6,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Duplex for sale in new Cairo

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,960,000 EGP

    Your Opportunity for Premium Living in the Heart

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale from lavista at new cairo lowest DP

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    13,953 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. with ACs. for sale at waterway

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    168 sqm

    13,690 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Twin House in Acacia Compound

    Good Deals logo image

    Acacia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    370 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm