4 bedroom Apartments for sale in El Katameya, page 2

56 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    250m² half basement apartment for sale in West Gol

    Find Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment with installments in a prem

    KMG Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    270 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery with installments very spacious

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    West Golf Extension, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    375 sqm

    29,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,250,000 EGP

    Fully Finished penthouse 4 bedrooms with open roof

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    225 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    امتلك روف 290م فيو جاردن استلام فوري بمنطقه الجولف

    KMG Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    290 sqm

    27,241 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    For Sale – Premium Apartment in West Golf Compound

    sms for RealEstate logo image

4

    3

    280 sqm

    51,785 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,191,000 EGP

    administrative investment unit for sale

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    41,273 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    West Golf – Garden View Compound – Embassy Distric

    sms for RealEstate logo image

4

    3

    270 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in a Prime Location – West Golf

    Chances Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    365 sqm

    47,945 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apartment for Sale in West Golf

    Chances Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    240 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Own an Apartment with Green View in One Katameya

    Chances Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    210 sqm

    26,190 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه ارضى بحديقه + تراس فى وان قطاميه 4 غرف

    MRG Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    corner Apt200m ready to move finished ,lagoon view

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale in Baron City Compound Maadi Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Baron City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    27,804 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه 172م سكنيه او اداريه فى وان قطاميه فى تفاوض

    MRG Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استثمر فى وحده 172م ارضى بحديقه سكنيه او اداريه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    شقة Prime في غرب الجولف (حي الوزراء)

    The Key Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    450 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in West Golf Compound – Fifth S

    sms for RealEstate logo image

4

    3

    280 sqm

    51,785 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    غرب الجولف حيث الفخامه تلتقي بالهدوء بالتجمع

    KMG Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    270 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Own now in a prime location in the Golf area in Ne

    KMG Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    330 sqm

    34,848 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Your apartment in the most prestigious compounds o

    KMG Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    415 sqm

    33,734 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فورى مميزه بحديقه فى كمبوند وان قطاميه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale prime location Baron City Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 4 bedrooms west golf new cairo 325m read

    Western House logo image

4

    4

    325 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى بحديقه 172م فى كمبوند وان قطاميه باقل سعر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm