3 bedroom Villas for sale in New Cairo City, page 4

1,086 properties
  • 7

    Villa

    30,766,000 EGP

    Palm Hills Compound, Fifth Settlement, with instal

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    377 sqm

    81,607 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Semi finished Quattro Villa

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    72,549 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    villa sale ready to move Layan Fifth Settlement

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Family house with Garden in a very prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    84,158 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    HydePark Townhouse rtm fully finished with garden

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    96,875 EGP/sqm

  • Golden Heights 2

    Launch price:

    50,827,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Novus Stanza
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Golden Heights 2

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Quattro Villa in prime location in Opal City Gate

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    36,213,000 EGP

    Premium Villa with installments in City Gate

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    325 sqm

    111,424 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    32,850,000 EGP

    Delivered Semi-finished Standalone Villa for sale

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    334 sqm

    98,353 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Lowest standalone in creek town

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    305 sqm

    72,131 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move In Very location 5th Row Corne

    All 90 logo image

3

    3

    470 sqm

    85,106 EGP/sqm

  • Zomra East

    Launch price:

    26,780,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Nations Of Sky
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Zomra East

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale Mountain View New Cairo

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    44,897 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Park Villa in Mountain View i City – Club Park

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    New Launch Villa For Sale in i City New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    53,658 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse In Layan Delivered under market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    266 sqm

    62,030 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    Standalone with big land area at city gate ready

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    334 sqm

    79,341 EGP/sqm

  • Linwood

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    ERG DEVELOPMENTS
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Al Rehab

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    lowest one story villa at mountain view 3 ready

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mountain View 3, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    363 sqm

    66,115 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,590,000 EGP

    Villa Corner Fully Finished Delivered installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The MarQ Gardens, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    57,227 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Layan Super Lux With Appliances and ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    266 sqm

    86,466 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,400,000 EGP

    Townhouse villa prime location Ready to move 243m

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    243 sqm

    92,181 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    10,850,000 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale 145 Fifth Settlemen

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    72,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa best market price prime opportunity

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    356 sqm

    109,550 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    Standalone 334m for sale in City Gate

    Premier Property logo image

3

    4

    334 sqm

    85,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    i villa ground with garden Ready to move MVHP

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    58,558 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    18,800,000 EGP

    Finished Roof Villa for resale / Mountain View

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    305 sqm

    61,639 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    LUXURIOUS Finishing STANDALONE PALACE - WITH POOL

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    800 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm