3 bedroom Villas for sale in New Cairo City, page 10

1,086 properties
  • 7

    Villa

    33,471,000 EGP

    Ready to Move, Prime Location - Near Mall

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    131,258 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,950,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE - Delivered Standalone Villa in ICity

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    94,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale ready to move ultra-luxury

    Premium

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    320 sqm

    118,750 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    1,900,00 a corner villa of New Cairo, next to Hyde

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,417,000 EGP

    Elegant Ready To Move Villa 528 M Attractive Price

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    528 sqm

    57,607 EGP/sqm

  • Zed East

    Launch price:

    9,045,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Zed East

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    30,801,250 EGP

    Villa direct on lagoon for sale with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    240 sqm

    128,338 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,636,859 EGP

    Standalone Villa ready to move Direct on Park View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    6

    594 sqm

    127,334 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,499,999 EGP

    172m Villa for Sale in Hyde Park Compound

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    107,558 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    70,142,409 EGP

    Easy Payment Plan, Near Mall & Main Road

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    6

    350 sqm

    200,406 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Villa In Mivida Finished _ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    5

    244 sqm

    196,721 EGP/sqm

  • Nile Boulevard Compound

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Nile Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Nile Boulevard

    3 Beds

  • 16

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    Renovated Standalone Villa for Sale in Mivida

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

3

    4

    331 sqm

    187,311 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone Villa for Sale in Mivida

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

3

    3

    248 sqm

    197,580 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    56,203,000 EGP

    Ready to move - Direct Access to Main Axis

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    285 sqm

    197,203 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    17,650,003 EGP

    Standalone, immediate delivery in the First Settle

    Momentum logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    306 sqm

    57,679 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    17,650,002 EGP

    Standalone, immediate delivery in the First Settle

    Momentum logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    306 sqm

    57,679 EGP/sqm

  • V40

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,North Teseen St.,V40

    3 Beds

  • 30

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Fully Furnished RTM Private Pool

    why solutions logo image

    Seasons Residence, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    365 sqm

    169,863 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    17,650,001 EGP

    Standalone, immediate delivery in the First Settle

    Momentum logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    306 sqm

    57,679 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Prime location delivered standalone in sapphire B

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    325 sqm

    104,615 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in City Gate, 5th Settlement

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    325 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    17,650,000 EGP

    Standalone, immediate delivery in the First Settle

    Momentum logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    306 sqm

    57,679 EGP/sqm

  • The Water MarQ

    Launch price:

    50,460,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    The Marq
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,South Teseen St.,The Water MarQ

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    47,500,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move with greenery View in Mivida

    Premium

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

3

    4

    331 sqm

    143,504 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    10,502,429 EGP

    I villa ready to move with prime view in MV iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    44,691 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    18,250,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa RTM Under Market Price Landscape View

    why solutions logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    66,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale In Swan Lake Prime Location

    KAMF logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    385 sqm

    116,883 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Standalone for Sale in Fifth Square

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    369 sqm

    113,821 EGP/sqm