3 bedroom Villas for sale in New Cairo City, page 25

1,088 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    6,102,000 EGP

    Finished Villa 166m with 54% DISCOUNT-garden+pool

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    36,759 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,653,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery villa bed, garden&private pool

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    13,784 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    17,650,003 EGP

    Standalone, immediate delivery in the First Settle

    Momentum logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    305 sqm

    57,868 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,200,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa In New Cairo With Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    273 sqm

    99,633 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,200,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Cairo Festival City Ready toMove

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    283 sqm

    96,113 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,900,000 EGP

    Corner Villa One-Story In MV Icity Prime Location

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    84,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move I Villa roof for salein Mv Executive

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Executive, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    314 sqm

    47,770 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    17,650,002 EGP

    Standalone, immediate delivery in the First Settle

    Momentum logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    305 sqm

    57,868 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    17,650,001 EGP

    Standalone, immediate delivery in the First Settle

    Momentum logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    305 sqm

    57,868 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    66,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone Villa For Sale In Palm Hills Katamey

    KAMF logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    600 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Park Villa for Sale in Mountain View iCity Club

    New Capital Home. logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,446,000 EGP

    Minimum down payment - Garden Villa Corner

    clear scope logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    44,832 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move | Prime Villa for Sale at PHNC

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    4

    254 sqm

    82,677 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for sale prime location City Gate

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    326 sqm

    98,159 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,030,000 EGP

    Villa Quattro wide Greenery Landscape finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    66,423 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Unique standalone villa for sale in Creek Town

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,734,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in telaleast lagoon view best price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    295 sqm

    124,522 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Corner Park Villa with Wide Open View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    245 sqm

    53,061 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 594m Park View Prime Villa

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    350 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    27,700,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale, City Gate,Ready To Move

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    325 sqm

    85,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for standalone classic ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cluster 4, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    257 sqm

    105,058 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    15,374,999 EGP

    iVilla Garden for Sale | Mountain View Hyde Park

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    287 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Fully finished ultra super luxe

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    La Nuova Vista, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    418 sqm

    64,593 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    24,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price Garden villa in Lake View Boutique

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    445 sqm

    55,056 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in New Cairo by HDB up to 14years instal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm