3 bedroom Twin Houses for sale in Hyde Park, page 2

38 properties
  • 18

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse with ACs for sale in Hyde park

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    53,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Near To All Service

    Roots Development logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    279 sqm

    189,964 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    27,900,000 EGP

    Modern Twin House For Sale in Hyde Park – Ready TM

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    279 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Corner Twin House for Sale in Hyde Park

    I-Zone logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Hyde Park Prime Location

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    18,500,000 EGP

    Under market price Twin House 265m in Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    69,811 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Twin House FULLY FINISHED and READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Twin House 280m Ready to move Finished Lowestprice

    Bright logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    Corner Twin House for Sale in Hyde Park

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    279 sqm

    82,437 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in hyde park

    Remax Today logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    279 sqm

    82,437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Twin House FULLY FINISHED and READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    288 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    26,500,000 EGP

    Twin House For Sale in The Address East Compound

    Realtors logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    26,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale In Hyde Park New Cairo 280m

    Bond & Key logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

1