3 bedroom Properties for sale in New Cairo City

23,464 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Modern Luxury Apt in Lake View Residence resale

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    260 sqm

    111,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Apartment in Lake View Residence

3

    3

    205 sqm

    102,439 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Luxury 135 sqm Apartment in Mountain View iCity

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    54,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment with Garden & ACs iCity Cairo

3

    2

    145 sqm

    57,241 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex Roof for Sale in La Mirada Compound

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    450 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • Kattameya Gate

    Launch price:

    3,141,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,Katameya Gate

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    20,280,000 EGP

    Modern Finishing Apartment for Sale -Sodic Eastown

    Ninety Two logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    107,301 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with pool for Sale in Lake View

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    120,418 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Spacious 3BR Apartment for Sale in Mivida Crescent

    Ninety Two logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Spacious 3BR Apartment for Sale - Mivida Boulevard

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    117,801 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in The East Compound

    I-Zone logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    71,942 EGP/sqm

  • Vallis

    Launch price:

    3,693,056 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sky Ad Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,530,300 EGP

    223m Prime Apartment Fully Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    74,126 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 173m overlooking greenery semi finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence II, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    32,947 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    Twin House For Sale in Layan Residence

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    330 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Town Middle For Sale in La Fontaine - New Cairo

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    La Fontaine Province, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    266 sqm

    63,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Amazing Town Middle For Sale in Layan Residence

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • Central Water Residences

    Launch price:

    5,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Hyde Park Central

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Amazing Apartment For Sale in La Fontaine

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit El Watan

    El Kateb Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    24,096 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Masionette middle 3bedrooms ready to move

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 4, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    186 sqm

    88,709 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Hyde park new cairo townhouse classic

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 4, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    234 sqm

    98,290 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    NCV apartment hyde park new cairo prime location

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    70,270 EGP/sqm

  • Eleven Residence

    Launch price:

    13,366,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Townhouse

    19,556,000 EGP

    Quattro for sale in City Gate - at thelowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    85,026 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    69,364 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Patio Oro - a bargain price

    ERE Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه ١٧٠ متر تكمله اقساط وان قطاميه دائرى المعادى

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    24,705 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Smart Investment!own standalone 379m-6bed in saada

    Premium

    Bright logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    379 sqm

    84,432 EGP/sqm

  • Sira

    Launch price:

    3,100,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    miqaat development
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in New Cairo City
Community Insights
New Cairo City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...