3 bedroom Whole Buildings for sale in New Cairo City

5 properties
  • 7

    Whole Building

    30,000,000 EGP

    بجوار كمباوند قطامية ديونز وقريب من هايد بارك،

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    187,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    49,000,000 EGP

    The building with the best open view - El Banafseg

    Remax 360 logo image

    El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    1,120 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Whole Building

    21,000,000 EGP

    Residential Building for Sale in Andalus

    The Map Investments logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Whole Building

    41,000,000 EGP

    Building | For sale | South 90.

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    655 sqm

    62,595 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Whole Building

    25,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move- Semi finished - Prime location

    Selective logo image

    Mostashareen, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    147,058 EGP/sqm