3 bedroom Properties for sale in City Gate, page 8

610 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In CityGate PrimeLocation View Golf

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In CityGate PrimeLocation View Golf

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    250 sqm

    156,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In CityGate PrimeLocation View Golf

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    300 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In City Gate Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Quattro villa for sale in City Gate –ready to move

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,170,000 EGP

    Lowest downpayment and installments Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    87,687 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    24,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price , bahary and over looking landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    280 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,170,000 EGP

    Lowest downpayment - Prime location fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    87,687 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,111,600 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Installments till 2031

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    102,906 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    13,800,000 EGP

    Town house corner prime location city gate -------

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    292 sqm

    47,260 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Own a finished apartment on the golf in City Gate

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    94,674 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,170,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment Apartment bahary in City gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    87,687 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    Apartment City gate Installments Second Row Golf

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Villa For sale lowest down payment delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    254 sqm

    90,551 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,140,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment in prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    80,340 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    9,735,280 EGP

    twinhouse in city gate prime location lowest price

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    266 sqm

    36,598 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    21,746,374 EGP

    Ready to move , direct on landscape

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    280 sqm

    77,665 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Quattro With Large Terrace

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    4

    256 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,825,000 EGP

    Ready to move , Competitive Cash Discount

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    325 sqm

    104,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    23,881,475 EGP

    Flexible Installments & Club Access & Security

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    93,652 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    43,117,000 EGP

    Villa 303m Steps to the golf course

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    303 sqm

    142,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Under market price 3 bedrooms - city gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    36,931 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Under market price 3 bedrooms - city gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    71,022 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Under Market price landscape view 3 bedrooms

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    201 sqm

    39,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Landscape View Under market price 3 bedrooms

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    201 sqm

    82,089 EGP/sqm