3 bedroom Properties for sale in City Gate, page 5

610 properties
  • 7

    Townhouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Town in City Gate, dp- installments Prime Location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    252 sqm

    49,603 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    Quattro-City Gate-Prime Locat-Delivered-open view

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    5

    255 sqm

    68,627 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    26,850,000 EGP

    Villa Corner City Gate Delivered with instalments

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    290 sqm

    92,586 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Town House Corner For Sale In City Gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    292 sqm

    75,342 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    25,500,000 EGP

    Prime Corner Townhouse 292m in City Gate

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    292 sqm

    87,328 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    15,200,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Corner Townhouse in City Gate

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    58,461 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own a finished apartment on the golf in City Gate

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    35,502 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,760,000 EGP

    Golf view Apartment for sale in City Gate

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    110,352 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    23,990,000 EGP

    Golf View apartment for sale in City Gate

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    206 sqm

    116,456 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    31,900,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Qatari Diar City Gate

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    326 sqm

    97,852 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    17,617,972 EGP

    • Quattro Villa for Sale – City Gate Opal

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    69,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Best price for Town City Gate installments

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    255 sqm

    39,215 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    23,997,000 EGP

    Town for sale at the lowest price in City Gate

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    88,877 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Biggest Land Area Of Quattro 270 M Ready To Move

    Premium

3

    3

    270 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,341,750 EGP

    apartment Fully finished large area in City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    86,734 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    hot deal price villa in city gate 5%dp over 10year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    273 sqm

    91,575 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    for limited 3bd fully finished city gate with 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    91,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,980,000 EGP

    Bahary Corner Apartment with open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    101,844 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,830,500 EGP

    Fully finished apartment delivery 2027- City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    95,087 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    19,800,000 EGP

    Discount 10% Fully Finished Penthouse in City Gate

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    96,116 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse - Golf View - 10 Yrs Inst

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    130,177 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Prime location Apartment finished with downpayment

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    109,467 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,690,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Golden Square Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    96,473 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Townhouse Middle in City Gate Sapphire

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    258 sqm

    85,271 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    19,800,000 EGP

    Discounted Fully Finished Penthouse in City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    96,116 EGP/sqm