3 bedroom Properties for sale in Mostakbal City Compounds, page 44

3,448 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Sarai S2 | 3BR Fully Finished | Double View Deal

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    41,208 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,770,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment (51% discount) with a landscap

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    82,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,510,000 EGP

    Standalone villa with big garden greenery view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    78,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    9,093,465 EGP

    Ground floor Duplex for sale at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    40,415 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    3BR 125 m² Apartment with Prime View in Sarai

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    58,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    With 180K DP Own Apt on Al Amal Axis,The Butterfly

    Closer logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    38,216 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    480,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    3,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 184 m in Sarai

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    4,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,885,000 EGP

    Townhouse At Lowest Price in SCENES Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Scenes, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    90,212 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Own Standalone in Sarai | DP 11M | Installments

    Merak Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    For quick sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    3,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    620,000 EGP

    For sale an apartment with a garden in Sarai

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    147 sqm

    4,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    700,000 EGP

    For quick sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    4,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,090,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Rare Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Rare, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    5,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,100,000 EGP

    villa installments 12 years- Beside Sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    120,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,700,000 EGP

    Own Town house only 1.5% Down Payment Beside Sodic

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    248 sqm

    79,435 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Own your Villa - Installments 12 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    84,905 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,900,000 EGP

    Own your Villa - 1.5% Down Payment - Beside Sodic

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    239 sqm

    87,447 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Apartment installments with 1.5% Down payment

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    136 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,748,000 EGP

    165 meter apartment in Terraces, Bloomfields

    Wnsta how logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    34,836 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    The lowest price for a 3bed apart fully finished

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    32,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    2,550,000 EGP

    Villa 210 m for sale in El-Efa Mostakbal

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    12,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move neo gardens 3 bedrooms semi finished

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,220,000 EGP

    Townhouse overlooking green spaces Prime Locatio

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Wonder Marq, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    58,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Corner apartment for sale - prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm