3 bedroom Properties for sale in Mostakbal City Compounds, page 45

3,451 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    25,308 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Sarai Compound 185 apartment prime location 2floor

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse in L'Avenir Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,660,000 EGP

    Villa townhouse in AtEast installments over 8 year

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    At East, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    10,060 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in L’Avenir Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    For sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Capital Gardens Palm Hills

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate delivery for sale with a v

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in L’Avenir Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    29,596 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 160 sqm in LAvenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    25,308 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 160 sqm in LAvenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    25,308 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    2,550,000 EGP

    Villa 210 m for sale in El-Efa Mostakbal

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    12,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Delivery your Villa with Installments Up to 12Y

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    84,905 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,187,131 EGP

    Apartment with installments MV Aliva lagoon park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    81,497 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Apartment 207m Ready to move Prime view -capital !

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    207 sqm

    30,676 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavner at the lowest price

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    لسرعة بيع اللقطةللبيع كمبوند لافينيروحدة مساحة 160

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    For sale 3-bedroom apartment in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in LAvenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Immediate receipt in a distinguished location in L

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    182m Apartment (Under Market Price) in Sarai

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    184 sqm

    32,336 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment i Sarai With The Lowest Price ever

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime Duplex with Garden in Green Square Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    40,178 EGP/sqm