3 bedroom Properties for sale in Mostakbal City Compounds, page 47

3,448 properties
  • 12

    Duplex

    7,304,000 EGP

    Duplex with Garden for Sale in Sarai – Elan Phase

    Beltone logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    45,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,100,000 EGP

    Delivery your Villa Dp 1.5% - 12Years Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    120,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APARTMENT WIDE OPEN VIEW ON GREENERY

    Makanak Investments logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    32,967 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    PERFECT PRICE 3BEDROOMS READY TO MOVE APARTMENT

    Makanak Investments logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    34,117 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,730,000 EGP

    under market price ready to move garden view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    28,041 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden installment

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    300 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,370,000 EGP

    best price bloom feiled

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    35,388 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,400,000 EGP

    Twinhouse prime location Direct on landscape at Bl

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    260 sqm

    59,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,653,000 EGP

    own your villa with garden prime view -best price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    5

    345 sqm

    30,878 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Sarai Elan Apartment Prime View Sale

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    15,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Immediate Delivery with Open Garden View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Sarai compound Mnhd

    Premium

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    29,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Prime Location in Mostakbal Over 8 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    68,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Villa Ready to move installments with Down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with Downpayment 1.5% - Delivery 4.5 Y

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    136 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    15,550,000 EGP

    SPECIAL TWIN HOUSE WITH INSTALLMENT UP TO 12 YRS .

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    83,602 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    15,550,000 EGP

    SPECIAL TWIN HOUSE WITH INSTALLMENT UP TO 12 YRS .

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    83,602 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price prime location wide landscape view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with discount 3 rooms, ready to move now

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    27,215 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    15,550,000 EGP

    SPECIAL TWIN HOUSE WITH INSTALLMENT UP TO 12 YRS .

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    83,602 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    9,930,000 EGP

    Townhouse middle below market price Il bosco city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    239 sqm

    41,548 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    15,550,000 EGP

    SPECIAL TWIN HOUSE WITH INSTALLMENT UP TO 12 YRS .

    Nyoum mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    83,602 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Bellow Market Price Apartment for sale at Haptown

    Remax The Address logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    32,051 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment Haptowm Under Market Price**

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Green View in Capital Gardens Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    198 sqm

    35,353 EGP/sqm