3 bedroom Properties for sale in Mostakbal City Compounds, page 40

3,448 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    172m Apartment, Ready to move, Prime Phase

    Property Misr logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    34,883 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    14,068,519 EGP

    Duplex in sarai Ready to move with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    66,360 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms Under Market Price

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    31,976 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment in Bloom Fields – Ready to Move

    Beltone logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    32,178 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    182M 3Bed 4Bath at the lowest price in sarai

    ERE logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    30,219 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Hap town Park 226 Old Contract

    Spade consultancy logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    34,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,203 EGP

    prime location penthouse with open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    39,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment sale at Sarai with kitchen & Dressing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    39,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    luxe 3bd apartment sale at Sarai, Semi furnished

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    44,512 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,125,000 EGP

    Ground apartment La Avenir open view lowest price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,031 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in L'avenir, Sabbour 160m

    Prime Company logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apt for sale in L'avenir sabbour Mostakbal city

    Prime Company logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,812 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale (50% d

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    28,481 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,786,000 EGP

    Standalone Corner for sale in Sarai - Cavana Lakes

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Cavana Springs, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    237 sqm

    79,265 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View Aliva

    Remax Today logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    For sale special apartment in Lavenir, 160m

    Prime Company logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,812 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    fully finished 3BR apt installment 10yr park view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    5,128 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in New Cairo half price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    44,055 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment located 5 minutes from Madinaty city.

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    20,689 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse corner view landscape prime locatian

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    62,264 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,820,000 EGP

    Apartment with lowest price & instalments -Sarai

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    44,427 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,600,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery of a villa on the Suez Road, di

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    83,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,711,733 EGP

    S villa Corner Under market price prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    50,527 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,200,000 EGP

    180m VIP Townhouse - Park Central Hassan Allam

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Finished 160m Apt - Park Central HA (Hot Deal)

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm