3 bedroom Properties for sale in Mostakbal City Compounds, page 38

3,447 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3 Bed in Sarai view club Third Floor

    Premium

    ARC Investments logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    29,927 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    iVilla

    9,418,084 EGP

    Prime opportunity with a flexible payment plan 3BR

    Premium

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    47,090 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,180,000 EGP

    3-bed ready to move double view lowest price 182 m

    Premium

    ARC Investments logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    33,956 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment installments Capital Gardens Palm Hills

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    36,538 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,725,000 EGP

    Apartment very prime location and open view

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    32,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,074,000 EGP

    Villa POOL View in Mostakbal City Over 9 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    57,917 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in Green Square very prime location168m

    Premium

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    168 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    ground apartment 205m with garden in Green Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    4

    205 sqm

    34,146 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    6,750,000 EGP

    Rare 3BR Townhouse Lowest Price Limited Offer

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Rare, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    40,662 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime location with greenery view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    29,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 197m Primeview Ready tomove Lowest price

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    32,994 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment for sale in Sarai 155m

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    3,870 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a 50% discount in Sarai

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    131 sqm

    34,351 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,150,000 EGP

    Corner apartment ready Haptown Hassan Allam-225m

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    36,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,870,000 EGP

    APT 2BED with DP 5% INST 12Y, Cash DISC Up to 64%

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    27,062 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with greenery view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    35,802 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a 3bed apartment Ready in Haptown

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    for sale 147m APT in SARAI WITH 500K DP OVER 12Y

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    37,414 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    11,900,000 EGP

    Town House for sale n Mostakbl City delivery 2year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    72,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Town House For Sale Prime Location Ready To Move .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    East Vale, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Town House For Sale Prime Location Ready To Move .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,280,000 EGP

    Apt Prime location Under market price dp 1,831,140

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    40,516 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    50% Discount Own APT 3BR directly on the Suez Road

    Premium

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    38,775 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity Town house Fully Finished with AC’s

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    194,444 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Over long installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm