3 bedroom Duplexes for sale in Hyde Park, page 3

156 properties
  • 10

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Private Garden - Prime Location - Best Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    56,872 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    14,300,000 EGP

    BestPrice Fullyfinished Duplex 234m Landscape View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    15,425,500 EGP

    RESALE Duplex With Garden Prime Location _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    55,487 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    14,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Resale With Special Price Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    14,150,000 EGP

    Duplex sale 234m in Hyde Park ultra-modern finish

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    60,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Duplex Hyde Park with Landscape View

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    260 sqm

    44,230 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    16,950,000 EGP

    RESALE largest Duplex Garden Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    60,971 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    16,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move fully finished duplex hyde park

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    HPR 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    266 sqm

    62,030 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    Premium Upper Duplex for Sale – Hyde Park modern

    SKEEP logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Sale Spacious Layout pool View installments

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    43,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    19,000,000 EGP

    for sale High-end finishing 6 Central AC’s

    Cluster 18, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    17,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Hyde Park, New Cairo

    Prime Company logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    62,949 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    10,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Duplex With Special Price Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    50,239 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    11,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Garden With Very Prime Location _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    53,398 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    17,000,000 EGP

    Duplex RESALE READY TO MOVE in HYDE PARK

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    72,649 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    14,000,000 EGP

    Upper duplex finished Ready To Move Prime view

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    59,574 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    14,000,000 EGP

    DUPLEX + ROOF FOR SALE _ PANORAMIC VIEW _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    14,000,000 EGP

    DUPLEX + GARDEN _ PRIME LOCATION _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ground Duplex in hydepark ultra superlux finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    12,611,605 EGP

    Upper Duplex in Hyde Park Delivered view lakes

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    56,554 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    12,500,000 EGP

    Upper Duplex in Hyde Park New Cairo Delivery 2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    12,700,000 EGP

    Upper Duplex in Hyde Park Delivery 2026 View lakes

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    55,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    11,845,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE DUPLEX - INSTALLMENTS GREENERY VIEW

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    56,137 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    12,500,000 EGP

    Duplex 268m prime location in hyde park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    268 sqm

    46,641 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    12,980,000 EGP

    Duplex Modern family house for sale in Hyde Park

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    55,470 EGP/sqm