3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Shorouk City, page 20

1,024 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in shrouk 114m first floor

    Smartex logo image

    Mercado Mall, 2nd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    114 sqm

    17,543 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    230 m² - Super Lux - Side Garden - Middle View

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    16,086 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    185 m² - 3 million - Fourth District - Fully Servi

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    16,216 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ف الشروق ع السويس 195م اول دور فيو مفتوح

    Smartex logo image

    6th Area East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ف الشروق منطقه تاسعه 190م متشطبه اول دور

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 9th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    23,684 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Fifth District 180m

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    special price & Wide Landscape View in Maadi view

    Smartex logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    34,722 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    luxury apt semi finished lowest price granda life

    Smartex logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    30,322 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    apartment ultra super lux prime location 224m

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,340,000 EGP

    Apartment with 3 bedrooms under market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    40,903 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the 8th District, opposite

    Smartex logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 1st Neighborhood, 8th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    23,913 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Maadi View upscale residential

    Smartex logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    49,305 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    134m Apt. 0% Down. Best Price/m. Al Burouj. Buy

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    72,388 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,180,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR DP520K Direct On Suez Road INST 10Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    LIVYN, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,070,847 EGP

    finished apartment with installments Borouj sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    53,805 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    30,903,000 EGP

    Sodic East Fully Finished 223m | 10Y Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    138,578 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a 240m garden, 3 bedro

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 7th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    13,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    An apartment in the Second East neighborhood

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in granda life

    Redefine logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,510,000 EGP

    شقة 182م للبيع بالمنطقة 6 عمارات – دور أول

    Golden Vision logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    24,780 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Palm Capital: The Address of Sophistication

    Smartex logo image

    Palm Capital, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    18,235 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    30,280,000 EGP

    Sodic East Apt 183m Luxury for only 1.5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    183 sqm

    165,464 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apt with private garden for sale in wady alrabeaa

    Redefine logo image

    Spring Valley, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    32,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,145,000 EGP

    170م امامى على جاردن بالمنطقة الخامسه تحت الانشاء

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    18,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    down payment of 600.00 in the heart of Al Shorouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm