3 bedroom Apartments for sale in El Shorouk Compounds, page 24

635 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartment ultra super deluxe view lagoon

    Smartex logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,100,558 EGP

    Apartment 150m. Fully finished With ACs for sale

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    47,337 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished apt. 160m for resale pool view patio casa

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    DP0%+instal550k=home(134m)finishd,theres RTM units

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    134 sqm

    4,104 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Last 164 m, 3bd +large garden ReadyToMove installm

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Last 164 m, 3bd +large garden ReadyToMove installm

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 5, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in El Shorouk Compounds - Shorouk City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    5,773,200 EGP

    Apartment of 284 meters in a villa inside compound

    الوسيط للخدمات العقاريه logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    284 sqm

    20,328 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a 220m GF apartment Wesal views

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    PRIME Ground Apt.130m | Greenery View| Deliv 2026

    LEVERAGE logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    40,384 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    3,400,000 = Ready To Move - Location + VIP View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    120 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,967,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in IVY IRIS

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Ivy Residence, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    47,706 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,160,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع في كمبوند وصال (Wesal)

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    55,515 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,474,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمباوند وصال متشطبه الترا سوبر لوكس

    Smartex logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    49,267 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    172متر + 90 جاردن كمبوند وصال - قسط حتي 2032

    Smartex logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    57,558 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند البانوراما الشروق ارضي بجاردن

    Smartex logo image

    Panorama Al Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    30,075 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    243 متر - 6 مليون ونص - تشطيب لوكس - قسط 5 سنوات

    Smartex logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    243 sqm

    39,094 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment for Sale in El Sherouk

    Bond & Key logo image

    Al Shorouk Springs, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/wesal/fully finished/ready to move

    Home Destination logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,780,000 EGP

    3BRs APT for sale + 870K downpayment in El Shorouk

    Closer logo image

    Palm Island, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,683,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع – كمبوند وصال | أرضي بجاردن

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    45,194 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    under market rtm apt resale facing north finished

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    للبيع _ دار مصر مدينة الشروق

    Smartex logo image

    Dar Misr, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    23,703 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 132m for Sale in Al Burouj ( Orion )

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    43,181 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,780,000 EGP

    Apartment 132m for Sale in Al Burouj ( Orion )

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    43,787 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,930,000 EGP

    Apartment 132m for Sale in Al Burouj ( Orion )

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    44,924 EGP/sqm