3 bedroom Apartments for sale in El Shorouk Compounds, page 16

632 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    253m² finished apartment for sale in Al Burouj

    Houseology logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    253 sqm

    60,079 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    253m² finished apartment for sale in Al Burouj

    Houseology logo image

3

    3

    253 sqm

    60,079 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,548,903 EGP

    Great open view Apt, 33% Off & 1.5 Year Delivery

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Palencia Al Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    33,427 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty–B6-143m-spine view

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    143 sqm

    47,552 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment - No Premium In Maadi View Compo

    Smartex logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    129 sqm

    46,511 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,040,000 EGP

    Last RTM 210+GARDEN 5M DP or cash 18M /PATIO ORO

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move fully finished prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk 2000, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    238 sqm

    33,613 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,980,000 EGP

    160sqm Apt in Wesal Facing Madinaty - 8yr Install.

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    18,625 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    170sqm Wesal Apt - Old Contract Price -

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,690,000 EGP

    170sqm Apt + 90sqm Garden in Wesal - 5yr Install.

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    27,588 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    170sqm Finished Apt in Wesal - Wide Garden View

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,620,000 EGP

    Corner Apt in Wesal Views - 7 Years Install

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    19,250 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    Finished apartment Ready to move in Al Burouj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment fully finished

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    34,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Spacious 240sqm Apartment - Community Center View

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    130 sqm finished apartment with 90 sqm garden

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Dar Misr, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Burouj Compound,courtyard

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Hotel-style apartment on the Suez Road

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    8,387 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best view in Al Burouj Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    33,712 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,342,130 EGP

    down payment with installments - fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    48,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Under market price fully finished ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location Installment 8 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    67,647 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    down payment 1million in La Vista Al Patio Shroke

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    67,096 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,797,743 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED With Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    42,344 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,060,000 EGP

    View your apartment for 1,060,000 EGP and receive

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    6,838 EGP/sqm