3 bedroom Apartments for sale in El Shorouk Compounds, page 17

632 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in El Shorouk for only 530,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    68,387 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بسعر لقطة في كمبوند وصال فيوز

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    27,916 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move apartment with700k front of Madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment in Al Shorouk, next to Heliopo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    4,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,880,000 EGP

    Apartrment 2nd floor open view in wesal views

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    شقة 220م أرضي بجاردن للبيع في وصال فيوز

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    25,416 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع في كمبوند وصال – موقع راقٍ وإطلالة

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    34,411 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,445,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند وصال فيوز – أرضي بجاردن خاص فر

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    42,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Apartment ultra super lux open viewi

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    43,636 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime 240m Apartment in Vusal Views

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Ground Apt 220m + 90m Garden Deal

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    43,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,050,000 EGP

    شقة 240م للبيع في كمبوند وصال فيوز أمام مدينتي

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    29,375 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    240m Apartment in Wasal Views Garden View

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    37,083 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Double View Garden -Ready

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale inPatio Casa Immediate delivery

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,036,000 EGP

    RTM apartment with installments over 6 years

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    253 sqm

    59,430 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    down payment 700k next to Open Air Mall installme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    apartment ultra super lux in wesal views for sale

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    43,636 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    امتلك شقه ارضي بجاردن للبيع في كمبوند وصال ريزدينس

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    25,882 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    apartment 2nd floor ultra super lux in wesal views

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,180,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR DP520K Direct On Suez Road INST 10Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    LIVYN, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in granda life

    Redefine logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,510,000 EGP

    شقة 182م للبيع بالمنطقة 6 عمارات – دور أول

    Golden Vision logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    24,780 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY APT. WITH SPECIAL PRICE & INST. TO 8 YRS

3

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY APT. WITH SPECIAL PRICE & INST. TO 8 YRS

3

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm