3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Scene 7

5 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Compound: Scene 7 – R7

    Remax Style logo image

    Scene 7, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,274,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery 1Years +45%Discount in R7

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Scene 7, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    52,994 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,270,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Prime Location in R7 New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Scene 7, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    53,275 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    apartment 190 m under market price

    Strive Reality logo image

    Scene 7, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the New Administrative Capit

    Q VISION logo image

    Scene 7, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    29,861 EGP/sqm

  • Scene 7

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Akam Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Scene 7

    3 Beds