3 bedroom Apartments for sale in El Katameya, page 2

544 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقه نص تشطيب ١٤٠ متر وان قطاميه دائرى المعادى

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    30,357 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    كومباوند وان قطاميه دائرى المعادى شقه ٢٣٠ م

    Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    231 sqm

    26,839 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    قطاميه جيت معمار المرشدى شقه ١٢٥ واجهه عالدائرى

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    24,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقتك 152م في زهراء المعادي قدام نادي وادي دجلة

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale West Golf–Prime Location

    clear scope logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه 122م فى قطاميه جيت استلام فورى على حمام سباحه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    24,590 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 155m in one Kattameya, furnished +garage

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ١٣٧م وان قطاميه واجهه اماميه بالجراج

    Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    137 sqm

    31,021 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Apartment West Golf Extension New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    West Golf Extension, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    430 sqm

    32,558 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Apartment – West Golf Extension

    Property Network logo image

3

    3

    420 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Ministers' Square, West Golf

    Property Network logo image

3

    2

    326 sqm

    24,539 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 137m in one Kattameya, front view

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    137 sqm

    33,576 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Loft for Sale West Golf Extension New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

3

    3

    343 sqm

    21,865 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Sama Apartment for Sale, Smart Layout & Hot Price

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Sama Al Qahera, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    27,102 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale in West Golf

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    60,416 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه متشطبه بالجراج على حمام السباحه فى وان قطاميه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    31,746 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Front 190-meter apartment fully finished .

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    190 sqm

    31,052 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة مميزه 198م 3 غرف و 2 حمام فيو على اكبر جاردن

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    198 sqm

    25,252 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Super lux For sale in One Kattameya 170m

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    32,352 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    190-meter apartment fully finished with garage.

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    28,421 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ready Townhouse with 30% Cash Discount

    Western House logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sama Compound with Prime Garden View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    29,761 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه تكمله اقساط فى وان قطاميه

    Premium

    Riwaq Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    32,121 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For sale in Katameya Gardens Ready To Move

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Katameya Gardens, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    apartment resale 235m 3bed fully finished +parking

    INVEST PRO logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    35,348 EGP/sqm