3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 48

2,549 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,930,000 EGP

    Apartment aliva old contract with low over price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    47,440 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,430,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move with biggest Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    223 sqm

    33,318 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    with installments over 12years own prime apartment

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment for sale in Lavenir

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,187 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,050,000 EGP

    Own Ready finished APT on suez road in NC INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    7,241 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    168 sqm Fully Finished Apartment For Sale in Green

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    36,904 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,870,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Zizinia, Mostakbal City RTM

    TREX logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    288 sqm

    23,854 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    A great deal at cash price in Sarai Compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apartment resale in The River Phase North-Facing

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    56,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,874,200 EGP

    Apartment of 151 sqm at Beta Greens – M C

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    38,901 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,353,800 EGP

    190 sqm apartment at Beta Greens MC Cash dis 30%

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    65,020 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished in Mostakbal City Over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    112 sqm

    79,464 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Best price apartment with landscape view

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Bloomfiel

    Gold Routes logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    35,256 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,620,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM From Tatweer Misr in Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    71,275 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    apartment 3 bedrooms for sale at capital gardens

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    32,051 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Garden | Fully Finished | Sarai

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    55,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move with lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,630,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | For Sale | Sarai

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    36,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,735,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment 3 BR - DP 5% - Installment 9Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Cityzen, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    60,241 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,406,126 EGP

    Under market price Apt for sale , Prime location

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    21,834 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,259,000 EGP

    prime location Apt Under market price for sale

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    33,711 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,555,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment 145m Lowest Price Total Aliva MV

    TREX logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    45,206 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,545,994 EGP

    Apartment 170M prime location in HAPTOWN

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    62,035 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in L'Avenir A great deal

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    29,375 EGP/sqm