3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 38

2,549 properties
  • 28

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    low price for a 170m apartment 3 rooms view garden 4 floor

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Green Square Compound - Mostakbal City-220m-

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بسعر كاش فى كمبوند اوديسيا The City

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    The City of Odyssia, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale in Sarai Compou

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    40,109 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,280,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden With Installments In sarai

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    23,098 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment In Sarai Under Market Price

3

    3

    182 sqm

    32,967 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,565,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms In Sarai Prime Location

3

    4

    182 sqm

    36,071 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,047,500 EGP

    Apartment Garden With Installments In Sarai

3

    3

    142 sqm

    42,588 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment sale finishe near Madinaty ready to move

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    40,109 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Green Square

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    29,761 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale from the owner in Lavenir Compo

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,610,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment bahary with open view in Hap town

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    85,179 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,612,800 EGP

    Typical apartment in prime location landscape view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    85,193 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    168m apt resale ready semi finish security system

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Under market price Apartment for sale in hap town

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    35,031 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    under market price Apartment with garden inHaptown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,810,000 EGP

    Under market price in sarai very prime location

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    39,256 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,179,660 EGP

    Apartment 150m for Sale in Aliva – Mountain View

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    41,197 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment in Capital Gardens

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,084,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BEDROOMS RTM in Zizinia Over 6Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    195m ready to move with perfect price and location

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,190,000 EGP

    Own fully finished your apartment over 10 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,198,132 EGP

    Ground Apartment + Garden Delivery September 2027

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    55,746 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,442,804 EGP

    Apartment (Bua : 166 m) for Sale At Bloomfields

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    32,986 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment For Sale View Landscape

    Premium

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    28,666 EGP/sqm