3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 31

2,547 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Pool View Sarai Delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Below market price, 3bd apartment at Haptown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,110,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bd sale with installments at Haptown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    47,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,178,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale – (S2) | sarai

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    48,009 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    finished apartment occupancy in Sarai,near Madinat

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    35,947 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in Sarai Compound, Mostakbal City

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    34,890 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,806,000 EGP

    Aliva Lagoon Phase - Premium Apartment for Sale.

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    77,926 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale near Madinaty, ready to move

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    31,707 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    the lowest price for fully finished apartment

    Smart Step logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    35,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale in Sarai S2 – Prime Pr

    Premium

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    33,536 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with wide garden for sale in S1 Sarai

    Premium

    Key Point for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, immediate occupancy in HapTown

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    50,761 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment for Sale in Sarai S1

    Premium

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    35,519 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,891,769 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Hap town direct on lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    68,073 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,795,768 EGP

    120sqm Apt | No Over | Hot Deal | Aliva Compound

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    31,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,463,254 EGP

    Apartment with prime location for sale at sarai

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,145 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,401,184 EGP

    A great opportunity to own an apartment in the Riv

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    41,297 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields, Mostakbal City.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    33,707 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,764,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale- Down payment 438,200 till 2035

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    50,080 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,125,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    34,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Sarai

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,312 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,980,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Mostakbal City, Monark

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Monark, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,911,400 EGP

    Ready to move Corner Apartment Landscape View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    38,828 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale -landscape view

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    35,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Ready for sale at Green Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm