2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Villette, page 4

150 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Flat For Sale Semi Furnished in Villette

    Royal Home logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    - Sodic - DEV. - Villette – Phase Sky Condos - Apa

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Own A 2BR Fully Finished Lagoon View Home Over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,700,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery, Fully Finished Villette Sodic,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    109 sqm

    153,211 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,295,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Resale APT Fully Finished Best View

    Square real estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    106,913 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with AC/S and Kitchen,IN Prime location

    Roots Development logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location-Open View-Finished Kitchen+ac's

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    3

    158 sqm

    88,607 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale at sky condos - villette

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Garden Apartment - at Villette

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished+ Kitchen Apartment for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    95,419 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Villette Sky condos sodic

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    103,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    lowest 2 bed with garden @villette ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move in Sodic Villette Finished

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

2

    2

    109 sqm

    20,183 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished+ AC's View lagoon Ready to move

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

2

    2

    109 sqm

    20,183 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sodic Finished+ AC's Ready to move .

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

2

    2

    109 sqm

    20,183 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Installments10y Apartment Finished W AC's in Sodic

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

2

    2

    109 sqm

    20,183 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished W AC's Ready to move in Sodic .

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

2

    2

    109 sqm

    20,183 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Distinguished apartment for sale in Villette, Fift

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    ***Apartment for sale in Sodic Villette, New Cairo

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully furnished sale Villette Sky Condos

    Brokerage Hub logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    98,437 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Fully Finished Squared Shape Layout.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    142 sqm

    88,028 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Resale 2BR aprt with installment Sodic V Residence

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment in SODIC Villette – NC

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    3

    159 sqm

    56,603 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    ready for showing apartment open view-sodic vellte

    4C Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    81,481 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment READY TO MOVE prime location

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm