2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Villette, page 3

150 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with the best location

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Villette - V Edition -

    Experts Home logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    29,185,000 EGP

    Ready North-facing apt,prime spot, 5% down payment

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    159 sqm

    183,553 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    OWN ALUXURY APT SODIC WITH ONLY 1.5% DOWNPAYMENT!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    96,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Villette Sodic Apartment Fully Finished Resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    138 sqm

    79,710 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with a landscape view

    East New Cairo logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    103,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price APT Fully Furnished Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    119,230 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with ACs only5%DP ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    140,909 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move 2bed with great view

    ERE logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    99,236 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Resale 2BED+Nanny at Sodic Villette V Residence

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,350,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Finished + ACs Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    102,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartmnet Fully Finished and Ready To Move - SODIC

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    105,769 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale APT Fully Finished Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

2

    3

    137 sqm

    109,489 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment view pool Finished+AC's in Villette RTM

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

2

    2

    109 sqm

    20,183 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Best Apartment for Sale in Sodic Villette

    I-Zone logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment Rented 50K in Sodic Sky Condos

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Investment Unit | Rented 50K | Sodic Sky Condo

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Cash Flow Property | 50K Rent Ready Unit

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Last Apartment Finished in New Cairo Ready To move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    apartment GF 5% DP 8y installment in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    115,517 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    apartment 5% DP 8y installment at regent's NC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    117 sqm

    99,145 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Rented Apartment | 50K Monthly Income Deal

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Resale APT Fully Finished Installments Best View

    Square real estate logo image

2

    2

    138 sqm

    76,811 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with ACs,immediate delivery10yr

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    140,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Resale APT Fully Finished

    Square real estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm