2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Narges

33 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment sale Narges Buildings New Cairo Finished

    Home Destination logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Roof for sale in Al Narges, close to services and

    East House logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Al Narges Apartment for Sale – Super Lux Finish

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    36,752 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    روف للبيع بمساحة خارجية استثنائية في النرجس عمارات

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    32,653 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Hot Deal | Super Lux 3BR Apartment in Al Nargis

    clear scope logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    36,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment Narges 2 Villas New Cairo for

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    28,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Narges Buildings New Cairo Prim

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    31,954 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Narges Buildings, modern

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    36,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 133م سوبر لوكس النرجس عمارات - النرجس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    31,954 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden private entrance ultra lux

    West Field logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to Move in El Narges Buildings

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    185 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Narges Buildings New Cairo

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    118 sqm

    38,135 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment finished view Greenery ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges 3, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    220 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه 110م ڤيو جاردن تشطيب لوكس بالنرجس عمارات لقطه

    Next Level Properties logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه في النرجس عمارات 115 م التجمع الخامس

    Next Level Properties logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125م هاى سوبر لوكس فى عمارات النرجس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    36,400 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Vacant apartment for sale in Al Narges Buildings,

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    1 Minute from gmal abd el nasser axis

    Fam Egypt logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    32,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 135 sqm– Al Narges Buildings

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment at the lowest price in

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    30,714 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بنتهاوس روف عمارات النرجس القديمه التجم

    EG.Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    32,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Basement for Sale in Narges 4 Villas – New Cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Wasef Ghaly Basha St., Al Narges 4, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Distinguished ground floor apartment for sale with

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in Al Narges 3 Vill

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges 3, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,648,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale prime location

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    124 sqm

    53,612 EGP/sqm

2