2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Valencia Valley

15 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,772,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Prim Location on 90th Street+Over7Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    45,448 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,331,250 EGP

    Semi-Finished Apartment Delivery one year

    The Polygon logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    33,648 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,494,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Valencia, New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,684,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR At Lowest Price Next to AUC Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    52,629 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,684,000 EGP

    2BEDROOmM At Lowest Price Next to AUC over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    53,622 EGP/sqm

  • Valencia Valley

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    N.C.B Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Al Andalus District,Valencia Valley

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,684,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR At Lowest Price Next to AUC Over 8 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    53,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed Next to AUC in New Cairo Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    53,271 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,116,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR At Lowest Price Next to AUC ONLY5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    47,813 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Apartment Next to AUC Next to Hyde Park Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Next to 90th Street in New Cairo + 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    53,271 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Prime Location Next to Mivida Over8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    53,271 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,961,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed Next to AUC in New Cairo Over8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    43,195 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,165,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM For Sale Next to AUC in 5th Settlement

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Unit Code: TM 501 Apartment for sale in Valencia V

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Unit Code: TM 501 Apartment for sale in Valencia V

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm