2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Nasr City, page 23

1,175 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    2,714,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينه نصر 118م استلام فوري

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    118 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment, ultra-super-luxurious finis

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    24,479 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    95m Apt for Sale– Residence Compound, Nasr City

    Capital East, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    22,105 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه 120م للبيع بـ م.نصر ع ش حسن المأمون الرئيسى

    Hassan Ma'moon St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    17,543 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    20,588 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    29,113 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقه96م غرفتين استلام فوري بالجراج في معمار المرشدي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    18,229 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقه 89م استلام فورى وجهه جانبيه فى لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    20,224 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقه96م غرفتين استلام فوري بالجراج في معمار المرشدي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    18,229 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,544,380 EGP

    The lowest price in Nasr City اقل سعر في مدينه نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    87 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,155,480 EGP

    The lowest price in Nasr City اقل سعر في مدينه نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في شارع جمال الدين دويدارالمنطقة الثامنة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Gamal Al Din Dewidar St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في شارع ابن قتيبة – مدينة نصر عند الحديق

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ibn Ketebaa St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في شارع ابن النفيس – المنطقة السادسة –

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ibn Al Nafis St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه 113م على حمام السباحه تكملت اقساط فى لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    17,699 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,544,380 EGP

    The lowest price in Nasr City اقل سعر في مدينه نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    87 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,155,480 EGP

    The lowest price in Nasr City اقل سعر في مدينه نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    89m² side view apartment for sale in Degla Landmar

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    20,224 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقتك في مدينة نصر استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    18,229 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Room for sale near Al Waha neighborhood and Al Mus

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Room for sale near Al Waha neighborhood and Al Mus

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    20,588 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Room for sale near Al Waha neighborhood and Al Mus

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    17,543 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Room for sale near Al Waha neighborhood and Al Mus

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    18,229 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقه في كمبوند دجله لاند مارك فيو جانبي بسعر مميز

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    20,224 EGP/sqm