2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Nasr City, page 22

1,175 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقه96م غرفتينلااستلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    18,229 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale with front and side

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    20,873 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale with front and side

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    20,224 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in True - Nasr City Compounds - Nasr City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    شقة 94 م أميز لوكيشن بجنوب مدينة نصر

    sherwoods property logo image

    True, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    26,842 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    167sqm Apt for Sale Facing Serag Mall – Nasr City

    Good Deals logo image

    Atiya Al Sawalhi St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    167 sqm

    29,640 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه 113م على حمام السباحه باقل قسط فى لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    17,699 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل دجلة تاورز سعر مميز جدا نصف تشطييب دور 9

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    19,819 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, in Degla Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    21,084 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل في قلب مدينة نصر كمبوند دجلة لاند مااررك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    20,873 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, in Degla Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    29,113 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, in Degla Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, in Degla Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    18,229 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, in Degla Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    23,300 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه 110م على حمام السباحه تكملت اقساط مريحه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    16,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,155,480 EGP

    The lowest price in Nasr City اقل سعر في مدينه نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale, finished, with a v

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    23,584 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale with a pool view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل في كمبوند دجلة لاند مارك سعر مميز جداااا

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    19,819 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Landmark, Nasr City (r

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل ف قلب مدينة نصر فيو حمام سباحة سعر مميز

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    اقل سعر موجود لشقه فيو حمام سباحه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقة 110 متر فيو حمام سباحه بالجراج في لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    20,909 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    كمبوند الفردوس امام نادي السكه اول سكن \\\\\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Al Nasr Road, El Estad, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    26,495 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – First Right off Abbas El Akka

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 107 sqm | El-Tawfiq Buildings

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Tawfik City St., El Tawfik City, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    28,971 EGP/sqm