Apartments for sale in Moharam Bek, page 2

120 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 154 م محرم بك (ش المأمون)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Maamoun St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    36,688 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - محرم بك شارع عثمان جلال

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Othman Galal St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    113 sqm

    24,336 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - محرم بك

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Mahkama St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Own a Premium 3BR Apartment in a Gated Compound

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Moharam Bek St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    208 sqm

    25,480 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - محرم بك - خطوات من المحمودية

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Moharam Bek St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    17,916 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - محرم بك - كومباوند الجهاز المركزي

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Moharam Bek St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    29,702 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 م محرم بك (ش الرصافة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Rasafa St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    26,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, 220 m fully open view

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    17,272 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    For Sale in Moharram Bek 85m .

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    19,411 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 89 m – Moharam Bek

    Next Estate logo image

    Moharam Bek St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    26,966 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - محرم بك - متفرع من بوالينو

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Bawalino, Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 181 م محرم بك (ش الرصافة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    25,414 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - محرم بك

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    5

    1

    170 sqm

    14,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – محرم بك – شارع المأمون

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Maamoun St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    266 sqm

    21,616 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    90 m terrace Hotel entrance open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Suez Canal Road, Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    286 sqm

    17,482 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Rushdi | Parquet - Wood paneling

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Ibn Rushd St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a compound on El-Mofatesh St

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    112 sqm

    23,214 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 90m Moharam Bek steps Eskandar

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    First Residence steps from Alexandria Stadium

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Ahmed Mohamed Ismail St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    32,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 110m – Moharam Bek

    Next Estate logo image

    Moharam Bek St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - محرم بك - الرصافة

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Rasafa St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    27,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 150 sq m, Moharram Bek

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    32,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – محرم بك – ثاني نمره من منشا

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Othman Ibn Affan St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130 م محرم بك (بالقرب من الاستاد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    28,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 155 م محرم بك (ش محرم بك الرئيسى)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    155 sqm

    27,741 EGP/sqm