Apartments for sale in Green St.

3 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Licensed suitable for residential or commercial

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Green St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    4

    2

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 145 sq m - Off Green Street - Moharram B

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Green St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    25,517 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175م محرم بك ( ش جرين )

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Green St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    14,857 EGP/sqm