Apartments for sale in Hay Sharq, page 49

3,627 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 165M in Gianaclis

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    21,212 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 170m – Cleopatra – Port Saed

    Next Estate logo image

    Port Said St., Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    24,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 119m – Smouha – Al-Fayrouz

    Next Estate logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    119 sqm

    33,613 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 150m – Fleming – Ahmed Basha

    Next Estate logo image

    Ahmed Basha Turk St., Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apt. for sale ,160 m, Kafr Abdo ,Sadek El-Derini

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    steps from Smouha Club licensed

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Victor Ammanuel Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    34,864 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,617,000 EGP

    Installments over 5 years Open view of the plaza

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    59,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Smouha (Zaki Ragab) -250 sq

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    50,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 600 sq m, San Stefano

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    San Stefano Grand Plaza, San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    600 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    open view directly onto Abu Qir Street

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Abou Quer Road, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    148 sqm

    33,445 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 193 m – Smouha – El Sayadla

    Next Estate logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    38,860 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110 م سموحة (متفرع من ش ذكي رجب)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مروج كمبوند تشيد 140م بلازا متشطب

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    installments over 4 years Open view over villas

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    51,748 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    open views in front of the Palace

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Abdel Salam Aref St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    3

    375 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Smouha - Hay Sharq - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 129 sq m for sale in Grand View Compound

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    50,387 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في سموحه آلبرت الاول 240م فيو مفتوح متشط

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Albert Al Awal St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    240 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في سموحه فوزي معاذ مباشر 182م فيومفتوح

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    49,450 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Ultra Super Lux finishes

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    55,232 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Smouha

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    24,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    For Sale: Fleming Apartment, 65 m .

    Ahmed Basha Turk St., Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    For Sale in San Stefano, 80m .

    Ali Pasha Fahmy St., San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Mustafa Kamel - 116 sq m

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Mustafa Kamel, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    116 sqm

    31,465 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في جناكليس شارع مرتضي 150م فيو مفتوح

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mortada Basha St., Backus, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    112 sqm Apartment for Sale in Smouha 1.3M EGP Inst

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    112 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm