Apartments for sale in Muruj, page 5

242 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    7,660,000 EGP

    Choose a Higher Standard in the Heart of Smouha

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    54,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,670,000 EGP

    امتلك وحدتك بفيو كامل علي نادي مروج في قلب سموحه

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    37,695 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Book Your Unit Now in the Heart of Smouha

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,720,000 EGP

    امتلك وحدتك بفيو كامل علي نادي مروج في قلب سموحه

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    38,648 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    امتلك وحدتك بفيو كامل علي نادي مروج في قلب سموحه

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    59,459 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,340,000 EGP

    امتلك وحدتك بفيو كامل علي نادي مروج في قلب سموحه

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 146 م سموحة (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    39,041 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 141 م سموحة (مروج - المعماري)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    37,588 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,830,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 138 م سموحة (مروج

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,112,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 169 م سموحه (مروج تشييد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 115 م سموحه (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    53,043 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,314,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 138 م سموحه (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,185,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 124 م سموحة (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    41,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,450,000 EGP

    Apartment 205 sq m, Smouha - Marouj Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    60,731 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Open view overlooking the club fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    40,816 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment open view fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 206 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    206 sqm

    40,048 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,940,000 EGP

    Super Lux finishes Open view of Murouj villas

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    56,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,126,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 169 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,828,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 189 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    189 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,344,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Muruj - Smouha - RTM

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    41,107 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 161 m, Smouha (Muruj Compound)

    Premium

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    34,161 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مروج كمبوند تشيد 140م بلازا متشطب

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,880,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 205 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    48,195 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 163 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    49,079 EGP/sqm