Villas for sale in Muruj

37 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    21,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux finishing open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    6

    5

    279 sqm

    77,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,500,000 EGP

    Below market price prime location

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    5

    279 sqm

    77,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,104,500 EGP

    فيلا ستاند الون للبيع 332 م سموحة (مروج - Meadoes)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    6

    5

    332 sqm

    90,676 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,500,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع 279 م سموحة (مروج - Meadoes)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    5

    279 sqm

    77,060 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    34,500,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    7+

    6

    269 sqm

    128,252 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,500,000 EGP

    Flexible payment plans immediate delivery

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    6

    5

    309 sqm

    111,650 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,200,000 EGP

    فيلا توين هاوس للبيع 217 م (مروج - كاليستا )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    4

    217 sqm

    116,129 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,800,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند الون للبيع 383 م (مروج )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    6

    383 sqm

    98,694 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند الون استلام فوري للبيع 325 م (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    7

    325 sqm

    101,538 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند الون للبيع 495 م (مروج )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    7

    495 sqm

    101,010 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة استلام فوري للبيع 360 م (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    5

    360 sqm

    80,555 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    6

    5

    307 sqm

    130,293 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery Super Lux finishing

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    237 sqm

    73,839 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    21,500,000 EGP

    فيلا Twin House للبيع (279م + جاردن 150م) سموحة

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    5

    429 sqm

    50,116 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,104,500 EGP

    Open view flexible payment

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    7+

    4

    332 sqm

    90,676 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,500,000 EGP

    Delivery within months best price

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    5

    279 sqm

    77,060 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    21,500,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع 252 م سموحة (مروج) فيو لاند سكيب

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    6

    5

    252 sqm

    85,317 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاندالون للبيع 380 م (العروبة - مروج )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    380 sqm

    81,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Open view of the landscape Ready to move

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    237 sqm

    73,839 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,104,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند الون للبيع 332 م (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    332 sqm

    90,674 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    21,500,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع 105 م (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    4

    279 sqm

    77,060 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    5,670,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع 383 م - استلام فوري (سموحه - مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    6

    383 sqm

    14,804 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    3,780,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع سموحه - استلام فوري(مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    5

    217 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    24,750,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale, 309 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    5

    309 sqm

    80,097 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,200,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع 233م في مروج سموحة – 4 غرف وتقسيط3سنوات

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    108,154 EGP/sqm

2