Apartments for sale in Muruj, page 3

242 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    7,644,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 147 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Smouha, 149 - Marwa Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,607,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 140 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    40,050 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 175 sq m, Smouha ( Muruj )

    Premium

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    40,462 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,314,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 140 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    52,242 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished open view overlooking landscape

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    42,134 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Muruj - Smouha - Hay Sharq - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    5,330,000 EGP

    Own your unit now in Marouj Smouha Compound

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    47,589 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,942,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 167 م سموحة (مروج - The Rise)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    59,532 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140م سموحة - كومباوند مروج

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,110,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 138 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    37,028 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,688,500 EGP

    شقة للبيع 195 م سموحه (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    34,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,340,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 230 م سموحه (مروج تشييد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع سموحة (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    65,476 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Open view of the plaza and side view of the club

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    40,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 166 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    40,361 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 166 م سموحة (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    48,192 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,607,250 EGP

    شقة للبيع 207 م سموحة (مروج) - فيو نادي

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    36,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,580,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 128 م سموحة (مروج) - فيو نادي

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    51,406 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,691,550 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 145 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    53,045 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,460,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 146 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    37,397 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 126 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    39,682 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale, 168 sq m, Smouha-Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    65,476 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,582,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 148 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    44,472 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,085,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 167 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    54,401 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 188 م سموحة (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    188 sqm

    35,904 EGP/sqm