Apartments for sale in Sawary, page 2

643 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,404,000 EGP

    Best price open view flexible payment plans

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    49,127 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,825,038 EGP

    Apartment RTM 151m - in Sawary over 5 years

    Remax Professional. logo image

2

    2

    151 sqm

    58,443 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,103,600 EGP

    Apartment for Sale, 155 sq m, Sawary Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    2

    155 sqm

    52,281 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,480,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 208 م (صواري)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 185 م (صواري)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    56,756 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,404,000 EGP

    Open view of the club Fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

2

    1

    110 sqm

    49,127 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165م كومباوند صواري (واجهة بحري )

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    85 sq m Administrative Apartment in Sawary

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,020,000 EGP

    Open view of the club Ultra Super Lux finishes

    Remax Professional. logo image

4

    3

    184 sqm

    70,760 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,627,000 EGP

    Direct contract… and delivery within just 6 months

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    77,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Open view flexible payment plans

    Remax Professional. logo image

4

    3

    184 sqm

    47,282 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 202 sq m, Sawary Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    51,980 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,672,000 EGP

    open view delivery within 6 months

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    46,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Open view of the plaza Premium floor Super Lux

    Remax Professional. logo image

4

    3

    184 sqm

    47,282 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,160,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sawary Compound

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    51,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,760,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 168 م (صواري) - 1,176,000 ج (مقدم)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,746,000 EGP

    Largest terrace overlooking the entire club

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    2

    277 sqm

    35,184 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,419,000 EGP

    Direct contract… and delivery within just 6 months

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    69,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale, 165 sq m, Sawary

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    38,181 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,442,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 126 sq m, Sawary Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 177 م صواري (السعودية المصرية)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    50,847 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Open view flexible payment plans

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    55,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,888,000 EGP

    شقة 177م ريسيل في صواري بأفضل سعر اقل من الشركة

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    177 sqm

    38,915 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    شقة 202م استلام فوري بفيو فيلات في صواري

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    202 sqm

    50,742 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,946,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 126 sq m, Sawary Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    71,000 EGP/sqm