3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Hay Wasat, page 8

374 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Receptios and bedrooms with open views Licensed

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mahmoud Salama St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    18,421 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Steps from Tram View Open License

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Abd Al Moneim Sanad St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Steps from the tram open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Abd Al Moneim Sanad St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    29,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,975,000 EGP

    Own a Luxury Apartment in 230m in a prime location

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Ali Mostafa Mosharafa St., El Shatby, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    52,065 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 160 sq m, Camp Caesar

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    24,062 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Ibrahimia - Hay Wasat - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 205 sq m, in a prestigious com

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    33,170 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sultan Hussein

    I-Property logo image

    Istanbul - Salah Mostafa - El Soltan Hussein St., Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Licensed second block from Port Said Street

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Famous St., Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 165 sqm in Moharram Bek

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Zefer St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    24,242 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 145 sq m - Off Green Street - Moharram B

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Green St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    25,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخره 260م للبيع في ارقي مناطق وابور المياه

    Baytak. logo image

    Bastour St., Waboor Elmayah, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    260 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 135 sq m - El-Gheit El-Saidi -

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Al Shahidah Om Saber St., Ambrozo, Hadara, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    17,037 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Camp Caesar,

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه فاخره 165م للبيع ف ارقي مناطق وابور المياه

    Baytak. logo image

    Mohamed Wageh Ahmed St., Waboor Elmayah, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220 م وابور مياه (ش جلال الدين الدسوقي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Waboor Elmayah, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Camp Caesar Port Said Street

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    32,941 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ibrahimia

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    103 sqm

    33,980 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Camp Caesar Port Said Street

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Muharram Bey, off Suez Canal

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    22,187 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة لليبع 155 م كامب شيزار (تاني نمره من البحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م محطة الرمل (خطوات من شارع فؤاد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Reception and bedrooms with direct sea view

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Muharram Bey

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الازاريطة 285م 3غ 3ح فيوبحر متشطب

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Khartoum Square, Azarita, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    68,421 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في وابور المياه 160م 3غ بلازا متشطبه

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm