Cheap apartments for sale in Hay Wasat

255 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 120 m, Ibrahimia ( Sohag St )

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Sohag St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - محرم بك - حي محرم باشا

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Moharam Bek St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    122 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Licensed Apartment for Sale–3 Bedrooms+High Floor

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Completely open views Branded tower Direct to Tram

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Green St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Licensed Apartment for Sale 110 M Fully Open Views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Adonis St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Licensed Open view of the street

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Moharam Bek St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    25,909 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - محرم بك - متفرع من شارع الاسكندراني

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Ali Al Iskandarani St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    For Sale: Camp Caesar, 80m, Edfu Street .

    Adfo St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ibrahimia

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ibrahimia

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Al-Muftish Street,

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Hadara, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    112 sqm

    23,214 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Camp Caesar Apartment

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Elegant Finishing Open Views Prime Location

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Rasafa St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    23,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 120m – Ibrahimia

    Next Estate logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Oria City Apartment

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125 م محرم بك (كومباوند سما)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    21,600 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - الابراهيمية - شارع طيبة

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Tiba St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Hotel style finishing Great price Prime location

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Abo Qir St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 131 م محرم بك (حي محرم باشا )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Moharam Bek St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    131 sqm

    34,351 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - كامب شيزار

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 80م محطة الرمل (متفرع من ش السلطان حسين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Geish Road, Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    36,875 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 95 م محرم بك (خطوات من مستشفي حساب)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    95 sqm

    25,263 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 85 م محرم بك (خطوات من مستشفي حساب)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 95 م محرم بك (خطوات من مستشفي حساب)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    95 sqm

    23,157 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م محطة الرمل (خطوات من الترام)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm