3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Smouha, page 46

1,238 properties
  • 3

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 250 m Smouha

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145 م صافي سموحة (امام زهران)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    35,862 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 180 m, Smouha (in front of 14t

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Garden City Smouha St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    For sale Smouha (204m) Bahaa El Din El Ghatouri .

    Mohamed Bahaa Al Din Al Ghouri St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    204 sqm

    37,254 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 204م صافي سموحه شارع فوزي معاذ

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    5,980,000 EGP

    شقة ( Resale ) كمباوند مروج سموحة

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    40,958 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 189 م سموحة (أمام حدائق أنطونيادس)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    22,486 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,414,850 EGP

    Facilites

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Shohada Square St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    46,150 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شـقـة للبيع 174م - سموحة - 14 مايو

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    14th of May Bridge, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    174 sqm

    24,712 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,345,000 EGP

    Apartment 141m ready for delivery, fully finished

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,470,000 EGP

    242 sqm apartment, immediate delivery, smouha

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Valore Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    242 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,499,000 EGP

    141m apartment fully finished in smouha

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,283,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 167 م سموحة (مروج - The Rise)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    55,586 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 300 م سموحة (حي الفيلات)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Safa St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    For sale Smouha (136m) Saraya Gardens Compound .

    El Riada School St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    41,911 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,697,000 EGP

    شقة 141م - فيو فيلات استلام بعد سنة بخدمات متكاملة

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    47,496 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140 م سموحة (ش الطيار محمود شكري)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,588,460 EGP

    شقة للبيع 173 م سموحة (العروبة سكاي لاين B1)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    49,644 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 215 م سموحة (سوليك بيتك في النادي - عمار

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    74,418 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,037,000 EGP

    شقة 196م مع استلام فوري في أفضل موقع سموحة

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Valore Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    30,801 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 155 م سموحة (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    37,419 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    11,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 205 م سموحه (ش فوزي معاذ الرئيسي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    55,365 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 188 م سموحة (جراند فيو)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Grand View, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    67,287 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,040,000 EGP

    Apartment with a special opportunity

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Valore Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    30,974 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Duplex apartment for sale 262 m Smouha

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    262 sqm

    51,526 EGP/sqm