3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Smouha, page 45

1,240 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    9,631,900 EGP

    Your apartment has open views of Smouha Club

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    53,214 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,623,000 EGP

    169m apartment in the most unique area smouha

    Inspire Homes logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    74,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 207 m, Smouha (Brand Building)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    14th of May Bridge, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,234,000 EGP

    Apartment 171 m, special price, fully finished,

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Smouha - Alexandria

    I-Property logo image

    Al Shohada Square St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    275 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    6,801,000 EGP

    Receive your fully finished apartment immediately

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    31,197 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 157 م سموحة (حي الفيلات)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    35,031 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    234 m Smouha (Fawzy Moaz St. & Albert El Awal st.)

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    234 sqm

    40,598 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Own your apartment with an open view in Hilton St

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Hilton St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    143 sqm

    19,580 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 134 م سموحة ( تقسيم القضاة )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    134 sqm

    23,880 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Al Nasr St. - Smouha - Hay Sharq - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220م سموحة - شارع النصر

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    16,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 152 م سموحة (كومباوند سكاي لاين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    51,315 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135 م سموحة

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 175 m, Smouha (Marouj)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 126 م سموحة الجديدة

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    126 sqm

    21,825 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 250 م سموحة (ش بهاء الدين الغتوري)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    32,800 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,227,180 EGP

    Own your unit-Smouha-(The One) - (5%) down payment

    Remax Professional. logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    63,790 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,395,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 141 م سموحة (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    38,262 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200 م سموحة (خطوات من كوبري 14 مايو)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    14th of May Bridge, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 م سموحة (ش النصر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180 م سموحة

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    51,111 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 185 م سموحة - كومباوند الأتحادية

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    185 sqm

    22,972 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 160 m Smouha (Marouj)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,187 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 243 m², Smouha

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Mohamed Bahaa Al Din Al Ghouri St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    243 sqm

    34,979 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 225 م سموحة (ابراج الجيش)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm