3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Smouha, page 40

1,240 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    Terrace Smouha licensed with open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Street 38, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    66,818 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 146 م سموحه (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    33,561 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 149 م سموحة (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    43,624 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,950,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in the heart of Moruj Compound

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 250m²,Smouha, Kamal El Din st.

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Kamal Eldin Salah St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Smouha - Hay Sharq - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م سموحة - كمباوند القضاة

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    15,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    apatment for sale, 255 m², Smouha

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Garden City Smouha St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    255 sqm

    37,254 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,146,000 EGP

    5% Down Payment 6 Year Payment Plan Open Views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    74,693 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 286 م سموحه (ش فوزي معاذ)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    286 sqm

    55,419 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,624,000 EGP

    Delivery Within 2 Years 5 Year Payment Plan

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 151 م سموحه (سكاي لاين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    46,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 227 م سموحة (ش كمال الدين صلاح)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    227 sqm

    40,748 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Facilities over two years

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    34,102 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,360,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in the heart of the Marouj

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,084,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Marouj View, Club Area

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    228 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شـقـة للبيع 130م سموحة - متفرع من شارع ذكي رجب

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Zaki Ragab St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,410,000 EGP

    for sale, 183 m², New Smouha 35% down payment.

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    29,562 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,580,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 161 م سموحة الجديدة بتسهيلات سداد 18 شهر

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    28,447 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,199,000 EGP

    for sale, 157 m²New Smouhawith payment facilities

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    26,745 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully open views Licensed kitchen cabinets

    Remax Professional. logo image

    14th of May Bridge, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 199 م سموحه (فالوري انطونيادس)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    36,683 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 220 sqm, in Smouha

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    39,772 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 156m Smouha Kamal El Din Salah

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Kamal Eldin Salah St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    35,256 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,788,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175 م سموحة (سكاي لاين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    61,645 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 233 m², Smouha

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Mohamed Bahaa Al Din Al Ghouri St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    45,064 EGP/sqm