3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Hay Awal El Montazah, page 12

335 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180 م ميامي (ش اسكندر ابراهيم)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Iskandar Ibrahim St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145م محطة السيوف خطوات من ڤيكتوريا كولدج

    Next Estate logo image

    Victoria, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    26,551 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 250 m², Miami

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Road, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    20,400 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,294,000 EGP

    شقتك في موقع مميز واستلام فوري

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    New Miami, Ras El Soda, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    108 sqm

    30,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع تصلح سكني او اداري 165م سيدي بشر بحري -

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Khaled Ibn Al Walid St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    165 sqm

    16,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقه لقطة للبيع 180م في ميامي

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    18,888 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt. for sale180 m, Al Saraya (off El Eqbal

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Al Ekbal St., Saraya, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully open view on the street, licensed building

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Quds School St., New Miami, Ras El Soda, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م سيدي بشر - تري البحر

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    With an open view on Main Mohamed Naguib St

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mohammad Ngeeb Street, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    16,060 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    for sale, 135 m², in a compound in El-Seouf

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    20,370 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145 م سيدي بشر (شارع 17)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    29,310 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 230 م سيدي بشر (علي البحر مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200 م سيدي بشر (متفرع من ش العيسوي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mahmoud Al Essawy St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Your apartment has an open view of the street

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    1

    120 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135 م سيدي بشر (شارع 30)

    Next Estate logo image

    Street 30, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    15,555 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 130 m² net, Sidi Bishr Bahri

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Khaled Ibn Alwaleed St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130م صافي سيدي بشر (تري البحر جانبي)

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Kaaed Asrab Al Behar St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    132 m Sidi Bishr (Directly Gamal Abdel Nasser St.)

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

3

    1

    132 sqm

    23,484 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م سيدي بشر ( ش خالد بن الوليد )

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Khaled Ibn Al Walid St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    15,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    for sale, 162 m², El-Seouf (off Mostafa Kamel St.)

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    25,308 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully open views, steps from the tram

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Victoria College St., Saraya, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة دوبلكس للبيع - سيدى بشر - جمال عبدالناصر

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Sidi Beshr Mosque St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 240, Miami Gamal Abdel Nas

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

3

    2

    240 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 م ميامي ( خالد ابن الوليد )

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    El Gaish Road, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    35,666 EGP/sqm