3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Hay Awal El Montazah, page 13

335 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apt for sale, 214 m, Al Saraya directly on the sea

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Al Geish Road, Saraya, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    214 sqm

    46,728 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى السرايا رؤية بانوراما للبحر

    RCR for real estate logo image

    Mahmoud Reda St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    - شقة للبيع 100م ميامي خطوات من البحر شارع رئيسي

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 112 م صافي سيدي بشر (علي البحر مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    112 sqm

    40,178 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    Apartment with Open street view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mahmoud Al Essawy St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    18,148 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    شقة دوبليكس للبيع 140 م سيدي بشر

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    23,214 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 125 m Sidi beshr

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Tofola Al Saaeda St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    20,400 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125 م ميامي (خطوات من البحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Gaish Road, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    25,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 240 m, Miami

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Khaled Ibn Al Walid St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    25,416 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165 م العصافره ( بحر مباشرة )

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Madraset Al Asafra St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 150 m, Miami (Army Road)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    El Gaish Road, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 146 م السيوف (ش المشتل)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    146 sqm

    20,547 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 170 m - Saraya - Sea view

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Saraya, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م سيدي بشر

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    22,916 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    For sale, a 110 sqm apartment - Sidi Bishr

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Sidi Beshr Mosque St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    23,181 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 135 sqm - Mohamed Naguib

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Mohammad Ngeeb Street, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    23,703 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م صافي - ميامي

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 216 م ميامي ( ش محمد عوض )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    216 sqm

    13,888 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180 م ميامي ( ش اسكندر أبراهيم )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Duplex apartment for sale 185 m Sidi Bishr

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 140 sqm - Miami Grand Plaza

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - سيدي بشر بحري

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Khaled Ibn Alwaleed St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    18,421 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    سيدي بشر بحري متفرع من العيسوي

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Amr Al Nogomi St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    سيدى بشر شارع على هيبة خطوة من خالد ابن الوليد

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Ali Hiba St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    17,916 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    سيدي بشر شارع العيسوي مباشر

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Mahmoud Al Essawy St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    168 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm