3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Hay Awal El Montazah, page 14

335 properties
  • 2

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    For sale apartment 125 sqm - Miami - metro

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Malak Hefny St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    18,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    السيوف شماعه - شارع الشهر العقاري

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Al Soyoof St., Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    15,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    For sale, 135 sqm, Sidi Bishr .

    Street 18, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    17,407 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شارع مصطفى كامل السيوف بجوار كارفور سيتى لايت

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    131 sqm

    12,213 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    For sale, 155 m, Al-Saraya, steps from the sea .

    Saraya, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    155 sqm

    18,387 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in miami

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    165 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 130 m Sidi Bishr(ِAlMalk Hifny)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Malak Hefny St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 207 m Miami

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    207 sqm

    17,874 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 180 m Sidi beshr

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Khaled Ibn Al Walid St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 175 m Miami (Galal Hammad St.)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Ahmed Galal Hammad St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    17,714 EGP/sqm