Properties for sale in Hay Than El Montazah

219 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale180 m, Maamoura (King Hafni St )

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (first occupancy) - Maamoura

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170 م العصافرة (خلف فندق ريجنسي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 320 sq m (Maamoura Beach)

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Corniche Al Maamoura, Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    39,062 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Asafra, Atlas Street -100 sqm

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Mandara Bahri - 75 sq m

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 150 م بـــ العصافرة بحري

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    27,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    300,000 EGP

    قطعه ارض للبيع ٣٢ فدان في قلب الاسكندريه وسط البلد

    EG.Estate logo image

    Wehdet Al Montazah St., Al Maamoura El Balad, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    135,000 sqm

    2 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 147 م المعمورة (فالوري المعمورة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Valore El Maamoura, Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Directly on the sea prime location

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Geish Road, El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165 م المنتزة (كمبوند سيسيليا)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Montazah, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    165 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165 م المندرة ( ش موريتانيا )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    28,787 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة 200 م العصافرة (ش الملازم بسيوني )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Open view Licensed construction year 2022

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Qasem St. Mostafa Kamel Road, El Montazah, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apt. for sale, 135 m, Mandara ( next to Sheraton )

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    34,074 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Montazah (direct to Montazah

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Montazah, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Asafra,

    Elite Groupe logo image

    El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,282,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 194م فالوري المعمورة الشاطئ

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

3

    3

    194 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 75m – Asafra

    Next Estate logo image

    El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    22,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    780,000 EGP

    For Sale in Asafra, off Street 45 .

    Mohamed Anwar Al Sadat St. Forty Five St., El Asafra Qebli, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    8,210 EGP/sqm

  • Villa - 4 Bedrooms - 4 Bathrooms for sale in Corniche Al Maamoura - Al Maamoura - Hay Than El Montazah - Alexandria
    1

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale 130 m Maamoura Beach

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

4

    4

    150 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment in Maamoura Beach \ Unit code: AA0726

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    51,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م العصافره (ش أحمد العباني)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Ahmed Al Abany St., El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment in prime Alexandria compound

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Royal Plaza, El Montazah, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    22,068 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 176 sq m, Mandara

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser St., El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    39,772 EGP/sqm