Properties for sale in Hay Than El Montazah, page 6

219 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 160 sqm Mandara Second row from the sea

    Elite Groupe logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 100m, Mandara Direct Sea View

    Inspire Homes logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع المعمورة الشاطئ - خطوات من فندق هلنان

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Corniche Al Maamoura, Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م العصافرة (خطوات من ش جمال عبد الن

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    18,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    100 sq m apartment for sale - Mandara Bahri

    Elite Groupe logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 100 sqm, Mandara Bahary

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Abdel Halim Mahmoud St., El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 150m - Mandara

    Next Estate logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125م , المندرة , خلف مساكن الشيراتون

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Geish Road, El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    33,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    فيلاستاند الوان للبيع 190 م المعمورة (المعمورة الش

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    4

    2

    190 sqm

    63,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع المندره جمال عبد الناصر165م دور7فيومفتوح

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 225 م المعمورة (فالوري المعمورة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Valore El Maamoura, Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    47,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    The reception has an open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Road, El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بافضل سعر صف اول على البحر مفروشةبالكامل

    Stella Di Marie logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    29,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 145 sq m, Asafra Bahri

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Suliman Al Farsi Street, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    33,103 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    For Sale in Asafra (115m) on the Metro Line .

    Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    21,739 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 300 م المندرة (ش 30 الجديد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    10,500 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 185 م مصطفى كامل ( ش ابوقير رئيسي )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Abu Qir, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    4

    2

    185 sqm

    30,810 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125 م المنتزة (أبراج مصر للتعمير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Montazah, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    22,400 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170 م المنتزة (رويال بلازا)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Royal Plaza, El Montazah, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    21,764 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110 م - العصافره بحرى جمال عبد الناصر

    Next Estate logo image

2

    1

    110 sqm

    21,818 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    open view of Montaza and the sea

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Nabawy El Mohandes St., El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130 م _ المندرة ( طريق الجيش) _

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200 م المنتزه (علي البحر مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Montazah, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180م المندرة - متفرع من جمال عبد الناصر

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in El Montazah - Hay Than El Montazah - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م المنتزة - اول نمره بحر

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    El Montazah, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm