Properties for sale in Hay Than El Montazah, page 5

219 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Mandara Bahri - 135 sq m

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    17,777 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Montazah, Sheraton Towers -

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    El Montazah, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    36,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Hotel entrance fully open view licensed apartment

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Abu Qir, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    14,545 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    steps from Al Mamoura Amusement Park Licensed

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Corniche Al Maamoura, Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 165 sq m - Sheraton Montazah Towers - Op

    Elite Groupe logo image

    El Montazah, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    53,939 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    شقة للببع 135م العصافرة (متفرع من طريق الجيش)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    24,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140 م المنتزة (ابراج شيراتون)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Montazah, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - ميامي دوران جيهان جمال عبد الناصر

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Road, El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 130 m², Mustafa Kamel

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

3

    1

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 110m – Asafra Bahary

    Next Estate logo image

2

    1

    110 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 150m – Asafra Bahary

    Next Estate logo image

3

    1

    150 sqm

    21,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع 165م بــــ المنتزة

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    El Montazah, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    125 sqm Apartment for Sale in a New Licensed Build

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Mohammed Saleh Harb St., El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    24,800 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 150m – El Mandara

    Next Estate logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 175 sq m, Maamoura Beach

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 400 sqm - Forty Five St.

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Mohamed Anwar El Sadat - Forty Five St., El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 120m – El Mandara

    Next Estate logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    39,166 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Asafra, Gamal Abdel Nasser

    Elite Groupe logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    21,764 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م المعمورة الشاطئ (ش سيف وانلي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Deif Wali St., Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 135 sqm – El-Asafra

    Next Estate logo image

    Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    20,740 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170م , العصافرة فيو بحر مباشر ,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Geish Road, El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    21,470 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Duplex

    13,500,000 EGP

    شقة دوبلكس للبيع 218 م المنتزة (ابراج شيراتون)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Montazah, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    5

    3

    218 sqm

    61,926 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 150 sqm – El Asafra

    Next Estate logo image

    Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Duplex

    8,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale 420 sqm in Mandara

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser St., El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    5

    2

    420 sqm

    20,238 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Asafra, Gamal Abdel Nasser

    Elite Groupe logo image

    El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    21,764 EGP/sqm